Регистрация на турнир «Шахматное искусство 2018 Новогодний»

Группа Б:

Ranking after round 7 of
No. PNo. Name Score WP SB PS rat. TPR W-We
——————————————————————————-
1. 54 Vasilevkij Roman 7.0 33.0 33.00 28.0 0000 — 0
2. 27 Pavlenin Boris 6.0 34.0 27.00 26.0 0000 — 0
68 Parshin Ivan 6.0 31.5 25.50 25.0 0000 — 0
4. 11 Pleshkov Vladimir 5.5 29.5 21.00 23.0 0000 — 0
5. 10 Grebennik Egor 5.0 35.5 22.50 24.0 0000 — 0
18 Boltunov Alwksey 5.0 34.5 22.50 21.0 0000 — 0
67 Hvostov Nikolay 5.0 30.0 19.50 20.0 0000 — 0
4 Tihonov Sergej 5.0 29.5 18.50 21.0 0000 — 0
73 Filippov Ivan 5.0 29.0 18.00 21.0 0000 — 0
6 Gorbunov Stepan 5.0 28.5 15.50 22.0 0000 — 0
20 Gribkov Dmaitrij 5.0 27.0 17.25 21.5 0000 — 0
71 Harina Kristina 5.0 26.5 17.25 18.5 0000 — 0
33 Brusnitsina Mariya 5.0 25.5 15.50 20.0 0000 — 0
25 Kasimov Rival 5.0 24.0 17.25 20.0 0000 — 0
15. 61 Sharkov Artem 4.5 29.5 17.25 21.5 0000 — 0
51 Petrov Ivan 4.5 28.5 15.75 19.5 0000 — 0
9 Vagin Stepan 4.5 27.5 16.75 17.5 0000 — 0
7 Sveshnikova Lidiya 4.5 23.0 11.75 18.5 0000 — 0
19. 47 Bykova Irina 4.0 29.5 15.00 16.0 0000 — 0
13 Zhalkimov Lev 4.0 29.5 14.00 16.0 0000 — 0
46 ZHest Grisha 4.0 27.5 12.50 16.0 0000 — 0
8 Mel’nokovich Gleb 4.0 27.0 14.50 18.0 0000 — 0
16 Nazaruk Artem 4.0 27.0 13.25 17.0 0000 — 0
5 Prohorov Aleksey 4.0 27.0 10.00 19.0 0000 — 0
22 Padalka Aleksandr 4.0 26.0 12.50 15.0 0000 — 0
17 Ivanov Roman 4.0 26.0 11.50 12.0 0000 — 0
75 Glushakov Dima 4.0 25.0 13.25 18.0 0000 — 0
76 Gribkov Ura 4.0 24.0 16.00 14.0 0000 — 0
55 Ermolenko Ilya 4.0 24.0 11.00 14.0 0000 — 0
12 Pyhteev Gosha 4.0 23.5 12.75 14.0 0000 — 0
53 Homyakova Masha 4.0 23.5 12.50 13.5 0000 — 0
23 Babin Mihail 4.0 22.5 10.50 14.0 0000 — 0
39 Kadnikov Matvey 4.0 22.0 9.50 14.0 0000 — 0
1 Shiryaev Dima 4.0 20.0 10.00 15.5 0000 — 0
35. 3 Pchelov Evgenij 3.5 29.0 11.00 15.5 0000 — 0
65 Ivaev Boris 3.5 25.0 10.50 14.5 0000 — 0
43 Pervuhin Gosha 3.5 25.0 10.50 12.5 0000 — 0
49 Nabatchikova Darya 3.5 24.5 10.00 13.0 0000 — 0
31 Dmitriev Nikita 3.5 24.0 8.50 13.0 0000 — 0
40. 41 Buchelnikov kostya 3.0 29.0 10.00 15.0 0000 — 0
38 Zubov Ivan 3.0 28.5 10.50 16.0 0000 — 0
29 Gusev Dmitrij 3.0 27.5 10.75 14.5 0000 — 0
48 Nabatchikov Matvey 3.0 27.0 8.00 8.0 0000 — 0
24 Tihonov Matvey 3.0 25.5 8.50 12.0 0000 — 0
14 Bogatyrev Ilya 3.0 25.0 8.75 9.5 0000 — 0
34 Kapitanov Ivan 3.0 24.0 6.25 12.5 0000 — 0
36 Martyanova Anastasiya 3.0 23.5 6.75 11.5 0000 — 0
30 Bannyh Anton 3.0 23.0 8.00 10.0 0000 — 0
28 Mamilov Gleb 3.0 22.0 8.25 13.5 0000 — 0
19 Trifanov Kiril 3.0 22.0 7.50 12.0 0000 — 0
45 Panova Darya 3.0 21.5 7.25 10.5 0000 — 0
35 Elikov Matvey 3.0 21.5 5.00 13.0 0000 — 0
32 Fekete Anna 3.0 21.0 8.25 11.5 0000 — 0
50 Puchkin Igor 3.0 20.0 5.00 8.0 0000 — 0
60 Zinov’ev Mihail 3.0 19.5 6.25 8.5 0000 — 0
56 Belovskij Dima 3.0 19.0 5.50 10.5 0000 — 0
52 Rudikov Andrey 3.0 14.0 5.00 8.0 0000 — 0
58. 64 Gerasimov Nikolay 2.5 25.0 6.50 12.5 0000 — 0
69 Tazbaev Emi 2.5 22.5 5.25 9.0 0000 — 0
66 Nikolaeva Anastasiya 2.5 22.0 6.00 11.5 0000 — 0
2 Vagapov Slava 2.5 21.5 5.00 9.0 0000 — 0
62 Galihanova Vika 2.5 20.5 5.50 7.5 0000 — 0
59 Mezuho Pavel 2.5 19.5 5.50 9.0 0000 — 0
57 Udovenko Kiril 2.5 18.5 3.25 5.5 0000 — 0
65. 70 Zhigulin Mark 2.0 24.0 5.00 9.0 0000 — 0
58 Degtyarev Klim 2.0 24.0 3.00 13.0 0000 — 0
63 Holkin Egor 2.0 23.0 6.00 12.0 0000 — 0
21 Borisov Sergey 2.0 19.5 4.50 8.0 0000 — 0
26 Vaganova Polina 2.0 19.0 4.50 7.0 0000 — 0
72 Chesnokov Nikita 2.0 16.5 2.50 7.0 0000 — 0
40 Veretennikov Mark 2.0 15.5 2.00 3.0 0000 — 0
72. 74 Balaka Mark 1.5 16.0 1.50 7.5 0000 — 0
73. 37 Hamhoev Ali 1.0 23.5 1.00 7.0 0000 — 0
15 Cherepanov Artem 1.0 20.5 3.00 7.0 0000 — 0
44 Kamaltdinova Kira 1.0 19.5 3.00 4.5 0000 — 0
42 Nohrina Arina 1.0 19.0 1.00 1.0 0000 — 0

Группа А:

Ranking after round 7 of
No. PNo. Name Score WP SB PS rat. TPR W-We
——————————————————————————-
1. 4 Burylova Anastsiya 6.0 32.5 26.50 24.0 0000 — 0
14 Shancev Alexey 6.0 31.0 25.00 26.0 0000 — 0
16 Kuprikov Igor 6.0 29.5 23.50 23.0 0000 — 0
4. 13 Shiryaev Maxim 4.5 30.0 15.75 21.0 0000 — 0
21 Babaev Alfred 4.5 26.5 14.25 19.0 0000 — 0
6. 10 Kudelina Ekaterina 4.0 31.0 13.00 18.0 0000 — 0
8 Mihraliev Matvey 4.0 25.0 13.25 14.5 0000 — 0
19 Zhiharev Nikolay 4.0 24.5 11.00 15.0 0000 — 0
20 Nazarova Zhanna 4.0 22.0 10.50 11.5 0000 — 0
2 V’ukov Ivan 4.0 20.5 8.25 12.0 0000 — 0
11. 23 Zanadvorov Maxim 3.5 30.5 12.00 17.0 0000 — 0
1 Onosov Daniil 3.5 25.5 12.00 12.0 0000 — 0
12 Korzhevskaya Alena 3.5 22.5 8.75 15.5 0000 — 0
15 Perezhogin Nikolay 3.5 21.0 6.25 12.0 0000 — 0
15. 11 Falin Grigoriy 3.0 26.5 9.00 15.0 0000 — 0
5 Yasykovich Semen 3.0 26.5 8.75 10.5 0000 — 0
7 Chachkov Daniil 3.0 26.5 8.50 14.0 0000 — 0
17 Kononov Seva 3.0 22.5 6.25 13.0 0000 — 0
18 Kononova Anastasiya 3.0 18.0 5.50 12.0 0000 — 0
20. 6 Kuzminyh Tatiana 2.0 22.0 5.50 10.0 0000 — 0
9 Popovich Maxim 2.0 18.5 2.25 7.5 0000 — 0
3 Piskunov Elisey 2.0 18.5 2.25 7.0 0000 — 0
23. 22 Ufimcev ilya 1.5 17.5 2.25 4.5 0000 — 0
24. 24 Badalyan Robert 0.5 19.5 0.75 2.0 0000 — 0